SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA G. RODARI A.S. 2014/2015
SEZIONE A
Cognome e nome |
ALEXANDRU ANNAMARIA |
ASHRAF TAHAMIDUL |
BANC ABEL RAUL |
BORRIELLO MATTEO |
BURATTI ANNA |
CALCAGNO LEONARDO |
CALIN EMILY |
CEROFOLINI CRISTIAN |
CHIAVETTA FRANCESCA |
CIOFINI MATILDE |
CUCCOLI ALESSANDRO |
DI PIETRO MATTIA |
FORTINI NICCOLO’ |
HOSSAIN AREFIN |
HYSKAJ DIEGO |
ION DAVIDE CRISTIAN |
KADER KAIFA |
MATERAZZI NICOLE |
MORELLI MARTINA |
MUHAMMAD FASIHA |
OGHARA ISABELLA |
RABARA CARL JACOB |
ROGGI LORENZO |
ROVERI ROBERTO |
SAJID MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM |
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA G. RODARI A.S. 2014/2015
SEZIONE B
Cognome e nome |
AHAMMED ISHITA PRITY |
AHMED FARIHA |
AHSAN WASEE |
BALA ADEM |
BEREHOLSCHI FRANCESCA |
BHUIYAN SAFWAN ABEDIN |
BIAGETTI CAMILLA |
BONIFAZI VALERIO |
CAMPANA LORENZO NICOLA |
CELAJ MARTINA |
CHERICI MATTIA |
COREZZI LORENZO |
GJOKA DENIS |
GOGA ANGELO |
HUSSAIN RADIA |
INFANTINO VERONICA |
KAINTH SAMPREETI |
LANDUCCI LUDOVICA |
MARCHI ELIA |
MIRAJ KEISI |
NARDI RICCARDO |
RAHHAB ABDOLBASET |
RAJAPAKSHA THEWAGE KEVIN AURELIO KARUNACHANDRA |
SCARTONI MARGOT |
SHEIK SURA |
TAHIR EIZA |
TALUKDAR RODALA |
VERI MATILDE |
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA G. RODARI A.S. 2014/2015
SEZIONE C
Cognome e nome |
ASCIONE ROSSELLA |
BAIG MIRZA AZAAN |
BARUA SUDIP |
CANI ERNESTO |
CETOLONI VIOLA |
COPPOLA ALESSIO |
DARIE ISABELLA ELENA |
FELIZIANI MATTEO |
GALLORINI SAMUELE |
GJOLEKAJ SERENA |
11. HOSSAIN APORNA |
HOSSAIN AREFIN |
INFANTINO ANDREA |
MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA GABRIELE DAVID |
MURATAJ ANGELIKA |
NI TINGTING |
OSAGHAE EMANUEL ETINOSA |
PAGLIUCA GINEVRA |
PATRUSSI LORENZO |
SAJID MAHEEN |
SASSOLI ROBERTO |
SGREVI TOMMASO |
SINDRILA LAVINIA ANDREEA |
UDDIN SIFE ABDULLHA |
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA G. RODARI A.S. 2014/2015
SEZIONE D
Cognome e nome |
AGUSHI ALVIN |
AHMAD HASHER MUNIR |
ALAM ALFI |
BARUA RAJAN |
BELTRANI MARIA FRANCESCA |
BORGOGNI GIULIA |
CHWDURY WAZID HASSAN |
COPPOLA FRANCESCO |
FRANCHI LORENZO |
GROSU CRISTIAN DAMIAN |
HASSAN MUHAMMAD SHAHEER |
ISLAM ERFA |
KHAN SANJIDA |
LIKURAJ ALBIN |
MARCHIDAN NARCIS ALEXANDRO |
MAZZIERLI GIORGIA |
MECO SANTJAGO |
MSADEK KARIMA |
PAGLIUCA ANGELICA |
PREDA RAZVAN GEORGIAN |
QUINTI FILIPPO |
RUSSO ALESSIA |
SEVERI MATILDE |
SHORKER RIYA |
SISTI SAMUELE |
ZOEDDU LINDA |
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA G. RODARI A.S. 2014/2015
SEZIONE E
Cognome e nome |
AGUSHI MELISA |
AGUSHI SIBORA |
BARUA JOYA |
CIONI ALESSANDRO |
FINOCCHI LETIZIA FRANCESCA |
KOSHENA KRISTIAN |
LAMAJ MELISSA |
LEON VALDIVIA TOMMASO DAVIDE |
LUSINI SOFIA |
MOHAMMAD MUSHIRUL |
OSA ANGEL OSAHERUN |
PEREZ MARGHERITA |
PERUZZI ELISA |
PERUZZI LORENZO ALEJANDRO |
PESCI SAMUELE |
PIMPINELLI VALENTINO CARLO |
RAHMAN AKUM |
RAHMAN ANHA |
SACCHETTI STELLA |
SHEIK TASFIA |
SOULAHI MIRIAM |
SRI NARAYANA MUDIYANSELAGE RASHMIKA |
TALUKDAR MAROA SABA |
ZAFAR MEHEK |